Winter Sale ❄️ Up to 56% OFF Premium, save now!
Sasha Heart
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Sasha Heart VR Videos

There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is experienced in how to create best POV VR VR porn to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the video and it is possible only with the best adult models you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality pornstar is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
June 15, 1989
Aliases
Sabrina Starr, Sabrina Star, Sasha Hart, Selina
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Fort Thomas
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Sasha Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Thomas on June 15, 1988.
Social
Sasha Heart
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Sasha Heart VR Videos
There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is experienced in how to create best POV VR VR porn to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the video and it is possible only with the best adult models you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality pornstar is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
June 15, 1989
Aliases
Sabrina Starr, Sabrina Star, Sasha Hart, Selina
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Fort Thomas
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Sasha Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Thomas on June 15, 1988.
Social

VR Scenes: 2

  • Recent
Slam Cam - Blonde Solo Model Rides Toy
32:18
Discussion: 0 Comments
U
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next