SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Kira Roller
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kira Roller VR Videos

Date of birth
December 27, 1993
Aliases
Wetty Tiny Emo
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Bio
A self-described bisexual nymphomaniac, Russian doll Kira Roller (sometimes using the name Tiny Emo) proves that naughty dynamite comes in small packages. Covered in tattoos with both nipples pierced, she looks like a bad girl, but says she is really a nerd on the inside. That nerd turned her love of sex into a career when she turned 18 and started working as a cam model which then led to regular porn. These days the naughty redhead is ready and willing to try just about anything once.
Social
Kira Roller
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kira Roller VR Videos
Date of birth
December 27, 1993
Aliases
Wetty Tiny Emo
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Bio
A self-described bisexual nymphomaniac, Russian doll Kira Roller (sometimes using the name Tiny Emo) proves that naughty dynamite comes in small packages. Covered in tattoos with both nipples pierced, she looks like a bad girl, but says she is really a nerd on the inside. That nerd turned her love of sex into a career when she turned 18 and started working as a cam model which then led to regular porn. These days the naughty redhead is ready and willing to try just about anything once.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of actresses like model who really is talented on how to make exciting VR cosplay porn movies. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. With VR a adult model looking right into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U