Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Kennedy Kressler
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kennedy Kressler VR Videos

Date of birth
April 03, 1988
Aliases
Kennedy Kessler, Allison Tate, Stephanie Mahaffey
Country of Origin
United States
Height
161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
43 kg - 95 lbs
Bio
Everything you've ever wanted in a petite girl next door! Kennedy Kressler is one of the hot pornstars that's managed to keep her teen allure all through her career. She started back in 2006 and we swear that she hasn't aged a day - even when we experience her in high quality, immersive virtual reality, she's looking ever bit the sweet and petite teen that we meet 15 years ago!
Social
Kennedy Kressler
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kennedy Kressler VR Videos
Date of birth
April 03, 1988
Aliases
Kennedy Kessler, Allison Tate, Stephanie Mahaffey
Country of Origin
United States
Height
161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
43 kg - 95 lbs
Bio
Everything you've ever wanted in a petite girl next door! Kennedy Kressler is one of the hot pornstars that's managed to keep her teen allure all through her career. She started back in 2006 and we swear that she hasn't aged a day - even when we experience her in high quality, immersive virtual reality, she's looking ever bit the sweet and petite teen that we meet 15 years ago!
Social
The Handyman Can
01:00:02
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for adult models like model who really knows how to make POV VR porn to life. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the ultimate interaction and immersion into the film and for that, you need adult models you can connect with on many different levels. Getting your eyes connected, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality pornstar is looking just into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U