Arteya
1553

Arteya

February 17, 1995
Russia
Krasnodar
52 kg - 114 lbs
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Aliases

Arteya Dee

Bio

Arteya is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Krasnodar on February 17, 1995.

Social Profiles: