Enjoy up to 53% OFF Premium! Use code: QUEST2
Arteya

Arteya VR Videos

There are such kind of porn actresses like model who really knows how to produce unforgettable POV porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and immersion into the video and for that, you need porn actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult model is looking deep into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
February 17, 1995
Aliases
Arteya Dee
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Krasnodar
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Arteya sometimes also uses the name Arteya Dee and describes herself as sweet blonde with a perky devil filled with lust on the inside. A fan of video games, music, and tattoos, Arteya has a wide range of interests but her biggest interest is in getting fucked until she has a screaming orgasm. The busty blonde enjoys fetishes, intense hardcore, and doing things in public. Step into her world and see what kind of naughty things this sweetheart is up to!
Social
Arteya
Arteya VR Videos
There are such kind of porn actresses like model who really knows how to produce unforgettable POV porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and immersion into the video and for that, you need porn actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult model is looking deep into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
February 17, 1995
Aliases
Arteya Dee
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Krasnodar
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Arteya sometimes also uses the name Arteya Dee and describes herself as sweet blonde with a perky devil filled with lust on the inside. A fan of video games, music, and tattoos, Arteya has a wide range of interests but her biggest interest is in getting fucked until she has a screaming orgasm. The busty blonde enjoys fetishes, intense hardcore, and doing things in public. Step into her world and see what kind of naughty things this sweetheart is up to!
Social

VR Scenes: 58

Similar Pornstars
Liya Silver
21 yo
Nancy A
25 yo
Stacy Cruz
21 yo
Veronica Leal
26 yo
Sybil A Kailena
26 yo
Belle Claire
Previous