4.8
311

Lady Dee

January 25, 1997
Czech Republic
Usti nad Labem
49 kg - 108 lbs
175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Aliases

Jody D, Sabina Pokorna, Dada J, Drahomira, Lady D, Little Dee

Bio

Lady Dee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Usti nad Labem on January 25, 1997.

Social Profiles: