Black Friday Deal 🤑 Buy 1 Annual Premium, get a FREE bonus year. Use code: MYBFDEAL
Lexi Dona

Lexi Dona VR Videos

There are such kind of actresses like model who really knows how to make unforgettable VR lesbian porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
September 23, 1992
Aliases
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Czech Republic
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Czech babe Lexi Dona has been getting cocks stiff since she came into the business in 2016, and with a sexy, petite body like that it's no wonder that she's been a hit! This hot brunette is incredibly fit, with perfect B-cup tits that fit right into the palm of your hand and sexy, smooth legs that are every man's fantasy come true. Now you can experience sliding your cock right into her incredibly tight pussy by bringing her to life in a virtual reality sex scene here at SexLikeReal!
Social
Lexi Dona
Lexi Dona VR Videos
There are such kind of actresses like model who really knows how to make unforgettable VR lesbian porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
September 23, 1992
Aliases
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Czech Republic
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Czech babe Lexi Dona has been getting cocks stiff since she came into the business in 2016, and with a sexy, petite body like that it's no wonder that she's been a hit! This hot brunette is incredibly fit, with perfect B-cup tits that fit right into the palm of your hand and sexy, smooth legs that are every man's fantasy come true. Now you can experience sliding your cock right into her incredibly tight pussy by bringing her to life in a virtual reality sex scene here at SexLikeReal!
Social

VR Scenes: 26

That Was Such A Fun Party Last Night! - Lesbian Voyeur
30:58
Sexy Game Time - FFM Threesome
30:33
Cumming Home for Xmas - Voyeur
22:52
After The Sunset - Petite Girl Rides Outdoors
21:31
Deep Tushy Massage - Erotic Massage Hardcore
22:01
I Hope You Brought Some Pizza - Brunette Pornstar POV
35:07
Couple Fucks in the Park - Brunette Outdoor Sex
20:23
Bedtime Beauties - Teen Shaved Lesbians
16:14
Lexi Dona Pleasure - Brunette Solo Model Fingering
11:56
Sexy Lexi - Petite Teen Fucking Glass Dildo
13:55
Last Chance - Petite Riding Hardcore
26:57
The Dildo Princess - Shaved Teen Toying
14:04
Ardent Desire -Petite Teen Riding
23:58
Wet Dreams Cum True - Shaved Solo Model Fingering
13:49
Hottie's Usual Morning - Shaved Teen Fingering
11:08
Sex Team - Shaved Teen Riding
22:22
Vixen In High Heels - Nylons Stockings Toying
13:13
Similar Pornstars
Nancy A
26 yo
Veronica Leal
26 yo
Liya Silver
21 yo
Stacy Cruz
21 yo
Alexis Crystal
27 yo
Sybil A Kailena
26 yo
Previous