Flash sale alert! Up to 80% OFF on selected titles »
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal

Date of birth
January 01, 1993
Aliases
Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Prague
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Alexis Crystal is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 1, 1993.
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal

Date of birth
January 01, 1993
Aliases
Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Prague
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Alexis Crystal is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 1, 1993.
Similar Pornstars
Nancy A
24 yo
Gina Gerson
28 yo
Riley Reid
28 yo
Stacy Cruz
20 yo
Veronica Leal
25 yo
Cindy Shine
26 yo
Previous