Daisy Ducati
404

Daisy Ducati

December 08, 1989
United States
San Francisco
59 kg - 130 lbs
175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Aliases

Nikki Lux

Bio

Daisy Ducati is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on December 8, 1989.

Social Profiles: