Karol Lilien
2490

Karol Lilien

March 23, 1992
Czech Republic
Prague
Unknown
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Aliases

Karol Joon, Karol Orchid, Dhenuska, Samantha Joon, Sarol

Bio

Karol Lilien is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 23, 1992.

Social Profiles: