Mona Wales

Mona Wales

Date of birth
March 14, 1985
Aliases
Mistress Mona
Country of Origin
United States
Height
175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Mona Wales is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1985.
Social
Mona Wales

Mona Wales

Date of birth
March 14, 1985
Aliases
Mistress Mona
Country of Origin
United States
Height
175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Mona Wales is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1985.
Social