Talia Mint
181

Talia Mint

November 26, 1989
Ukraine
45 kg - 99 lbs
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Aliases

Thalia Mint, Ivanna

Bio

Talia Mint is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on November 26, 1989.

Social Profiles: