A SPOOKTACULAR DEAL! 🎃 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Kimber Woods
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kimber Woods VR Videos

Date of birth
February 02, 1993
Aliases
Lexi Vex
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Miami
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
52 kg - 115 lbs
Bio
A mix of Latina and Middle Eastern, Miami girl Kimber Woods is as hot as the weather in her hometown. Kimber took a very untraditional route to porn. A lifelong practitioner of martial arts, she was actually training and competing in MMA competitions when she met and started dating a guy who was a pornstar. As soon as she tried it, the petite, fit babe with the nice, big ass was hooked and now can’t wait to live out all her dirty fantasies on camera.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of actresses like model who really knows how to create unforgettable VR POV porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the film and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. With Virtual Reality a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]