Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Yuna Ishikawa
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Yuna Ishikawa VR Videos

There is something to be said for models like model who really is talented on how to bring passion to asian videos to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality porn actress looking right into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
November 30, 1996
Aliases
Hitomi, Sae, Satsuki, Yuhna, Yuhna ISHIKAWA, Yûna, Yuuna, Yuuna ISHIKAWA
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Bio
She’s gone by a number of different names, but Yuna Ishikawa never fails to bring the sexy no matter what name she is using. The Japanese AV star has a very pretty face, perky tits, and a petite body. She has that sweet, innocent look you just love from a horny Asian schoolgirl and Yuna plays the part perfectly. From uniforms to business clothes, no matter the outfit, when they come off, Yuna is down to fuck!
Social
Yuna Ishikawa
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Yuna Ishikawa VR Videos
There is something to be said for models like model who really is talented on how to bring passion to asian videos to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality porn actress looking right into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
November 30, 1996
Aliases
Hitomi, Sae, Satsuki, Yuhna, Yuhna ISHIKAWA, Yûna, Yuuna, Yuuna ISHIKAWA
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Bio
She’s gone by a number of different names, but Yuna Ishikawa never fails to bring the sexy no matter what name she is using. The Japanese AV star has a very pretty face, perky tits, and a petite body. She has that sweet, innocent look you just love from a horny Asian schoolgirl and Yuna plays the part perfectly. From uniforms to business clothes, no matter the outfit, when they come off, Yuna is down to fuck!
Social
Harem Sex with 26 Girls! Part 2 - Asian Schoolgirl Orgy
01:40:56
Harem Sex with 26 Girls! Part 1 - Asian Schoolgirl Orgy
01:29:39
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Discussion: 0 Comments
U