🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Yuka Osawa
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Yuka Osawa VR Videos

Date of birth
January 25, 1986
Aliases
Elly Akira, Eri Akira
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
152 cm - 5 feet and 0 inches
Bio
Yuka Osawa (also known as Eri Akira) started her career in Japanese adult entertainment in 2020, which means that we've had the joy of experiencing this busty babe in virtual reality from the very beginning of what we're sure is going to be a great career in porn. She's got the perfect body for the job at just five feet tall and a couple of luscious tits, and they look (and feel!) even better when you get to suck on them in virtual reality!
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]