SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Yui Hatano
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Yui Hatano VR Videos

Date of birth
May 24, 1988
Aliases
Hatano Yui
Country of Origin
Japan
Birth location
Kyoto Prefecture
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
47 kg - 104 lbs
Bio
If you're anything like us, when you think "JAV idol," you think "Yui Hatano." This stunning porn star is the very definition of Japanese beauty, and now she's bringing her amazing body and sexy talents to virtual reality and we're not looking back! Come check her out, and the rest of our amazing library of high definition JAV VR porn, with your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, Gear VR, PSVR, Google Cardboard compatible device, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous

We’ll never, EVER get enough of the Yui Hatano VR videos! She’s one of the first names to come to mind when you think of JAV VR porn, and it’s no wonder. Not only is she one of Japan’s most popular pornstars, but she’s also one of the most popular Japanese starlets to grace our gigantic collection of VR porn videos, too. A gorgeous face, a knockout body, and did we mention the things that she can do when she gets her hands and mouth on your cock? You’ve gotta’ see ‘em to believe ‘em! SexLikeReal has one of the largest JAV virtual reality collections in the west, with nearly 6000 videos currently available to stream and more being added every single day. With the immersive storytelling of JAV, there’s just no better way to experience your favorite JAV idol in Yui Hatano VR porn videos.

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]