SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Yua Takanashi
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Yua Takanashi VR Videos

Date of birth
November 30, 1998
Aliases
Yuna Takanashi
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Bio
Japanese JAV star Yua Takanashi is more than just your regular Asian pornstar. For starters, she has a nice set of natural tits with pink nipples that get hard when you pinch them. She is drop-dead gorgeous and has a great body, but in Japan, she is also in mainstream movies so you can check her out on the big screen then slip on your viewer and see that movie star fucking her brains out in some sizzling hot VR porn.
Yua Takanashi
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Yua Takanashi VR Videos
Date of birth
November 30, 1998
Aliases
Yuna Takanashi
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Bio
Japanese JAV star Yua Takanashi is more than just your regular Asian pornstar. For starters, she has a nice set of natural tits with pink nipples that get hard when you pinch them. She is drop-dead gorgeous and has a great body, but in Japan, she is also in mainstream movies so you can check her out on the big screen then slip on your viewer and see that movie star fucking her brains out in some sizzling hot VR porn.
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U