A HOLIDAY DEAL! 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Vika Lita
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Vika Lita VR Videos

Date of birth
February 22, 1994
Aliases
Vikalita, Vita Lita
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
175cm - 5ft 8in
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Ukranian models know how to get down, and Vika is ready to show your dick a good time. Her pretty face, long hair, small tits, and petite body combine to form the ultimate in Eastern European hotness. Watch as Vika rubs and penetrates her pussy with all the vigor of a starving person diving into a plate of hotcakes. You can feel her passion as her body quivers with both excitement and pleasure. Vika also has one of the cutest buttholes we've seen - one that will wink at you as she keeps thrusting the dildo into her pussy.
Vika Lita - Friends with Benefits
31:08
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]