🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Victoria Stephanie
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Victoria Stephanie VR Videos

Date of birth
January 04, 1994
Aliases
Victoria Steffanie
Country of Origin
United States
Height
178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight
64 kg - 141 lbs
Bio
A northwest girl, Victoria Stephanie is a Seattle native with a nice set of C’s and a tight ass. Before getting into porn, Victoria worked as a stripper and nude model. She loves shocking people with public nudity. From the stage to the screen, Victoria moved into porn and loves fucking in front of people so much she plans to never leave and wants to work as much as possible. Tall and leggy, Victoria’s natural hair color is blonde although she often dyes it other colors. She’s pretty and still accessible. Victoria is the girl next door who loves to fuck!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for adult divas like model who really is the best one on how to bring passion to VR creampie porn movies to life. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the movie and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with on many different levels. Close eyes contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. VR model looking right into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]