SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Vicki Chase
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Vicki Chase VR Videos

Date of birth
February 06, 1985
Aliases
Vicky Chase
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Los Angeles
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
53 kg - 117 lbs
Bio
Exotic looking with an insatiable appetite for sex and a body built for fucking, Vicki Chase is one hell of a fine piece of ass. The Latina babe hails from Los Angeles, California so she didn’t have to travel far to make her porn ambitions come true. Her name actually comes from the last regular job she had before porn when she worked as a teller at Chase bank. The only deposits she is interested in now are in her pussy, mouth, and ass. Ready and willing to try anything, the self-described nympho loves to tease and please!
Social
Vicki Chase
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Vicki Chase VR Videos
Date of birth
February 06, 1985
Aliases
Vicky Chase
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Los Angeles
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
53 kg - 117 lbs
Bio
Exotic looking with an insatiable appetite for sex and a body built for fucking, Vicki Chase is one hell of a fine piece of ass. The Latina babe hails from Los Angeles, California so she didn’t have to travel far to make her porn ambitions come true. Her name actually comes from the last regular job she had before porn when she worked as a teller at Chase bank. The only deposits she is interested in now are in her pussy, mouth, and ass. Ready and willing to try anything, the self-described nympho loves to tease and please!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for actresses like model who really is the best one on how to create asian videos to life. VR Pornstars are never just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the film and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every your movements sync and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality porn model looking deep into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U