Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Texas Patti
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Texas Patti VR Videos

There are such kind of models like model who really is the best one on how to create exciting hardcore VR porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, body movement, and speech are making you feel it the best. VR porn diva looking deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
March 01, 1982
Aliases
Bettina Habig
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Dortmund
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Born and raised in a small town in Germany, Texas Patti has always been interested in rock music and swingers parties, getting into a pretty wild sex life as just a hobby. When she found out she could fuck for a living, she hopped on a plane to Los Angeles and didn’t look back. The sexy, curvy MILF is into some pretty wild things and loves people who go hard in bed. When she isn’t banging, she likes to walk around Los Angeles in skimpy shorts and crop topes that show off her round ass and big tits in all their glory.
Social
Texas Patti
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Texas Patti VR Videos
There are such kind of models like model who really is the best one on how to create exciting hardcore VR porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, body movement, and speech are making you feel it the best. VR porn diva looking deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
March 01, 1982
Aliases
Bettina Habig
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Dortmund
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Born and raised in a small town in Germany, Texas Patti has always been interested in rock music and swingers parties, getting into a pretty wild sex life as just a hobby. When she found out she could fuck for a living, she hopped on a plane to Los Angeles and didn’t look back. The sexy, curvy MILF is into some pretty wild things and loves people who go hard in bed. When she isn’t banging, she likes to walk around Los Angeles in skimpy shorts and crop topes that show off her round ass and big tits in all their glory.
Social
Piece of Cake - Busty Brunette Suck and Fuck
43:59
Das ist Fantastisch - Busty MILF Babe
36:22
Mica's Ep. 1 - Dishing Out Pleasure - Voyeur
22:53
Reality Time Machine - Voyeur
33:23
Reality Time Machine - POV
38:47
Spread The Love - POV MILF Fucks Younger Guy
26:45
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U