Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Tera Patrick
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Tera Patrick VR Videos

There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is the best one on how to create VR MILF porn to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, every your movements sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult diva is looking just into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
July 25, 1976
Aliases
Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Great Falls
Height
176 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
One of the hottest pornstars in the world, and one of the most famous names to boot, Tera Patrick needs absolutely no introduction to lovers of women everywhere. She's gone from being the sexy new girl on the block to the hot MILF of your fantasies over the years, but she still fucks like no else we've ever seen in every single scene - and now she's available in HD VR to really bring her to life like you've never seen her before.
Social
Tera Patrick
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Tera Patrick VR Videos
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is the best one on how to create VR MILF porn to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, every your movements sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult diva is looking just into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
July 25, 1976
Aliases
Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Great Falls
Height
176 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
One of the hottest pornstars in the world, and one of the most famous names to boot, Tera Patrick needs absolutely no introduction to lovers of women everywhere. She's gone from being the sexy new girl on the block to the hot MILF of your fantasies over the years, but she still fucks like no else we've ever seen in every single scene - and now she's available in HD VR to really bring her to life like you've never seen her before.
Social
Tera Patrick - Hot Pornstar Solo ASMR VR
32:49
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U