Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Taissia Shanti
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Taissia Shanti VR Videos

Date of birth
November 09, 1992
Aliases
Eva Shanti, Nikita Jankovska, Slave Nij, Yanika Shanti
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
56 kg - 123 lbs
Bio
Every bit as exotic and lovely as you're craving, Russian babe Taissia Shanti (Eva Shanti, Nikita Jankovsa, Slave Nij) has some Asian touches that flavor her Eastern-Europe sensibilities. At 5'6" and 123, even her numbers look like they were designed in a lab for the sexual pleasure of men everywhere. Take your turn with this hot Russian/Asian babe in virtual reality with a sexy VR porn scene here at SexLikeReal.
Social
Taissia Shanti
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Taissia Shanti VR Videos
Date of birth
November 09, 1992
Aliases
Eva Shanti, Nikita Jankovska, Slave Nij, Yanika Shanti
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
56 kg - 123 lbs
Bio
Every bit as exotic and lovely as you're craving, Russian babe Taissia Shanti (Eva Shanti, Nikita Jankovsa, Slave Nij) has some Asian touches that flavor her Eastern-Europe sensibilities. At 5'6" and 123, even her numbers look like they were designed in a lab for the sexual pleasure of men everywhere. Take your turn with this hot Russian/Asian babe in virtual reality with a sexy VR porn scene here at SexLikeReal.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really knows how to bring passion to teen / young videos to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the video and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, every body movement and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. VR porn diva looking deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U