🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Sophie Logan
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Sophie Logan VR Videos

Date of birth
March 16, 1972
Aliases
Sofie Logan
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Berlin
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
What is it about bleach-blonde hair and a great rack? Sophie Logan hails from Berlin, and she's quite the uber-MILF hottie. Her tattoos add a little edge, and her eyes are captivating and draw you in. Sophie loves to suck and fuck, and she'll put her big tits around your cock if you ask nicely. She also loves getting railed under the sun, and you can watch her get fucked in paradise. Sophie also loves getting it from boys and girls, making her an all-around fuckable personality.
One Week In Paradise Vol. 10
23:50
One Week In Paradise Vol. 03
30:59
One Week In Paradise Vol. 07
21:55
One Week In Paradise Vol. 01
28:08
One Week In Paradise Vol. 02
20:47
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of actresses like model who really is the best one on how to bring passion to exotic POV videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with on many different levels. Close eyes contact, every your movements sync and speech are making you feel it the best. With Virtual Reality a actress looking right into your eyes then gets closed and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]