SexLikeReal logo
SexLikeReal is for adults only
Are you over 18?

SexLikeReal contains sexually explicit materials and other adult content. By clicking “I am over 18” you are affirming that you are at least 18 years old, or the age of majority in your jurisdiction if this is higher. You are also affirming that accessing sexually explicit materials does not violate any local standards, laws, or regulations of the jurisdiction from which you are accessing the service. You are also affirming that you have read and accept our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

If you cannot agree to any of the preceding statements you must exit the site immediately.

❤️ Save 75% in the Month of Love ❤️ Expires in

Sofia Lee VR Videos

Sofia Lee
Show Model Information
Date of birth
June 03, 1995
Aliases
Lena
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Height
169 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
72 kg - 159 lbs
Bio
Oh yes, your imagination isn't playing tricks on you - the tits on this sexy Czech babe are 100% real and they're fantastic. From the first time we saw her in action in 2018 to her latest VR porn scenes, she's never failed to deliver a sexy performance and use those big tits to her advantage every single time. You've just got to come see these F-cup beauties for yourself in a hot VR porn video here at SexLikeReal to believe them!
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Big Boobs Compilation - Big Tits Pornstar Compilation
56:33
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Sofia Lee - Sex
31:42
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Best Big Tits Adventures Vol. 1
01:13:51
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Anal with Sofia
36:44
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Big Tits Compilation
01:04:22
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Multi Scripts
Passthrough video
For You - Voluptuous Pornstar POV
45:07
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
FuckPassVR Best Cum on Tits Adventures Vol.1
01:04:11
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Sofia Lee
41:44
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sofia Lee
11:42
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Big Tits Compilation
38:52
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
First Summer Creampie - Big Tit Porn Star Outdoor Sex
35:42
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
More than Massage
43:40
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Sofia Lee - You And Me
30:36
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Time for Us
34:59
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Stepsister Sofia Lee
39:14
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Corset Fantasies - Huge Tits Euro Pornstar POV VR Porn
36:18
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Best OF
35:02
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Sex in Storage - Huge Tits Voluptuous Pornstar Sofia Lee POV
44:25
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Similar Pornstars
Previous

With an all-natural, super curvy body and huge tits, it’s no wonder that Sofia Lee is one of the most popular pornstars we’ve got in our huge selection of VR porn videos. Fans of big tits VR porn videos rejoice – because your queen has arrived and those 100% all-natural tits are lookin’ fantastic. Not only is this stunning curvy babe bringing some of the best breasts around for you to play with, but she has the SEXIEST accent, coming to us from the Czech Republic. We’ve looked and we’ve looked, but we just can’t find a single flaw in any of the Sofia Lee VR videos we’ve got. Don’t wait around – grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app and come dive into a Sofia Lee VR porn video today!