SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Shana Ryder
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Shana Ryder VR Videos

Date of birth
September 20, 1984
Aliases
Vandal Vyxen, Zophya Myaw, Zophia Myaw, Vandal Vixen, Shame Ryder, Shanna Ryder
Country of Origin
Canada
Birth location
Montreal
Height
178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight
61 kg - 134 lbs
Bio
Shana Ryder is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on September 20, 1984.
Social
Shana Ryder
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Shana Ryder VR Videos
Date of birth
September 20, 1984
Aliases
Vandal Vyxen, Zophya Myaw, Zophia Myaw, Vandal Vixen, Shame Ryder, Shanna Ryder
Country of Origin
Canada
Birth location
Montreal
Height
178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight
61 kg - 134 lbs
Bio
Shana Ryder is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on September 20, 1984.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U