Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Shana Lane
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Shana Lane VR Videos

Date of birth
September 30, 1992
Aliases
Lane Sisters
Country of Origin
Canada
Birth location
Laval Canada
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Shana Lane is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Laval Canada on September 30, 1992.
Social
Shana Lane
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Shana Lane VR Videos
Date of birth
September 30, 1992
Aliases
Lane Sisters
Country of Origin
Canada
Birth location
Laval Canada
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Shana Lane is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Laval Canada on September 30, 1992.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U