SexLikeReal logo
SexLikeReal is for adults only
Are you over 18?

SexLikeReal contains sexually explicit materials and other adult content. By clicking “I am over 18” you are affirming that you are at least 18 years old, or the age of majority in your jurisdiction if this is higher. You are also affirming that accessing sexually explicit materials does not violate any local standards, laws, or regulations of the jurisdiction from which you are accessing the service. You are also affirming that you have read and accept our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

If you cannot agree to any of the preceding statements you must exit the site immediately.

🧡 Save 75% for Maysturbation Month🧡 Expires in

Shalina Devine VR Videos

Shalina Devine
Show Model Information
Date of birth
May 17, 1986
Aliases
Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A.
Country of Origin
Romania
Birth location
Bucharest
Height
162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
47 kg - 104 lbs
Bio
When Romanian hottie Shalina Devine decided she wanted to be a pornstar, she decided she was going to be open to anything and everything. She might be small, but her tits and sexual appetite are huge. From anal to group, lesbians, DP, interracial, fetish to blowjobs, she’s down. Slip on the VR viewer of your choice and let Shalina show you just how dirty she is. Oculus, Rift, PSVR and others. No matter what format you prefer, Shalina is ready to show you a Devine time.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Never Leave My Bed
56:00
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Boobed Star Shalina Devine
49:03
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Not So Secret Threeway Affair With Shalina Devine And Kiara Lord; Big Tits MFF Threesome
53:01
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
She Tastes so Devine; Fucking the Busty Brunette Pornstar Maid wihle your Wife is Away
48:40
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
WelCum Sexy Architect - Big Tits Brunette Hardcore High Definition VR
39:56
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Multi Scripts
Passthrough AI video
Wet For Sex - Big Tits Pornstar VGE High Definition VR POV
46:36
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Good Anal Morning - Big Tits Blonde Shalina Devine Anal VR Porn
41:06
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Best Of... Anal Cowgirl Compilation
30:58
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Multi Scripts
Passthrough AI video
Lusted Desires Of A Wife Ep 2 Anal Creampie
24:04
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Shalina Needs Some Creampie In Her Pussy
35:14
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Best Of... Anal Doggy Style Compilation
48:34
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Passthrough AI video
Best Of... Anal Missionary Compilation
37:53
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Passthrough AI video
Shalina Devine Solo Session
18:09
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Passthrough AI video
No Boys just Toys - Big Tit Porn Star Solo Masturbation
22:56
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Passthrough AI video
Lusted Desires Of A Wife
24:47
Similar Pornstars
Previous

There’s no doubt about it – the first time you had the chance to pick up a virtual reality headset, your brain went straight to threesome VR porn. Hey, we don’t blame you! What guy doesn’t have a the chance to fuck two hot babes at the same time on his bucket list? And Shalina Devine VR videos are a great place to start because this seductive beauty just LOVES sharing a hard cock with some of her sexiest friends. Join her for hot VR porn fun as she makes some of the spiciest desires come to life in high definition, immersive virtual reality, and find out what it’s like to have two babes slathering your cock with saliva as they give you a double blowjob. It’s all right here in the best Shalina Devine VR porn!