4th of July sale 🇺🇸 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Selena Santana
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Selena Santana VR Videos

Date of birth
August 07, 1990
Aliases
Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins, Selena Rose
Country of Origin
United States
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
52 kg - 115 lbs
Bio
Straight out of Miami, Latina hottie Selena Santana brings a sexy, spicy energy to everything she does. This Cuban hottie got into porn in 2011 at the age of 19 and didn’t waste any time getting into some pretty wild stuff, doing her first double penetration right away. She has since moved to Las Vegas and is now considered a DP queen. Curvy, with a nice, round ass and big tits, Selena knows how to move that body on the dance floor and in the bedroom. Spice your life up with this horny hottie!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Selena Santana VR videos are dripping with both class and sex appeal. This Latina pornstar has been working in the industry for several years now, and she was an early adopter to perform in VR porn. We’re glad, too, because the thought that we would never get to fuck this babe was too much to bear. Thankfully, all it takes is a couple clicks and you can be reveling in the joys of her body, feeling her smooth skin against yours as she reaches for you cock and slides you right into that dripping wet pussy in her brunette VR porn videos. Come see what makes those Latina girls tick when she treats you right in Selena Santana VR porn here at SexLikeReal, the web’s #1 home for the best in adult virtual reality porn.

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]