SexLikeReal logo
SexLikeReal is for adults only
Are you over 18?

SexLikeReal contains sexually explicit materials and other adult content. By clicking “I am over 18” you are affirming that you are at least 18 years old, or the age of majority in your jurisdiction if this is higher. You are also affirming that accessing sexually explicit materials does not violate any local standards, laws, or regulations of the jurisdiction from which you are accessing the service. You are also affirming that you have read and accept our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

If you cannot agree to any of the preceding statements you must exit the site immediately.

Winter Massive Sale! Ends soon →

Sasha Rose VR Videos

Sasha Rose
Show Model Information
Date of birth
June 21, 1990
Aliases
Gloria Sanders, Katja N
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
St.Petersburg
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
43 kg - 95 lbs
Bio
Straight out the frigid tundra of Russia, Sasha Rose is here to warm you up. The sexy girl with an innocent look and a body built for being bad moved to Hungary where she decided to solve her hunger for cock by going into the porn industry. Sasha loves pushing boundaries and being a slut. She is down for extreme stuff including huge toys and fists as well as double penetration and gang bangs. When this sexy Russian doll gets her hands on you, you’re going to melt like the Siberian snow in spring!
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script
Birthday Surprise - FFFM Group Sex
40:05
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Sasha Rose Fucks In Her Tight  Asshole
33:15
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Sasha Rose Needs To Be Fucked Hard
32:08
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Stunning Figure! - Busty Pornstar Hardcore POV
01:00:56
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Best Missionary Moments
15:32
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
13 Best Cowgirl Compilation
29:39
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
From Russia With Love - Hot Russian Pornstar Big Tits POV VR Porn
48:43
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Sex Toy Script (AI)
Hot Kitchen
31:34
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
This content has been hidden according to your preferences.
Similar Pornstars
Previous

It’s no secret that if you want some of the hottest, horniest babes on planet Earth, you should check out Russian VR porn. But when you want the best of the best, then there’s one babe that’ll come up over and over again – and she’s waiting for you in Sasha Rose VR videos! Does that name sound familiar? It should, because she’s one of the hottest starlets to every come out of St.. Petersburg, and the chance to check her out in VR porn is one that NOBODY can pass up. You won’t just see this hot brunette as she gives you a hot blowjob, you’ll be right there, in the moment, completely immersed in one of the wildest sexual experiences of your life as you enjoy the very best in Sasha Rose VR porn.

*}