Summer Special ☀️ Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Sara Jay
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Sara Jay VR Videos

Date of birth
November 14, 1977
Aliases
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Cincinnati
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
66 kg - 145 lbs
Bio
The one and only big tit, busty, MILF, A-list porn star can now be seen in virtual reality! This amazing and curvy MILF has been a part of the web's hottest porn videos since she started working in 2001, and like a fine wine she's only getting better with age. Whether those huge tits are bouncing in your face while she's riding your cock or she's got her mouth glued to the pussy a teen babe, she never fails to deliver some of the wildest sex on the internet!
Social
Sara Jay
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Sara Jay VR Videos
Date of birth
November 14, 1977
Aliases
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Cincinnati
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
66 kg - 145 lbs
Bio
The one and only big tit, busty, MILF, A-list porn star can now be seen in virtual reality! This amazing and curvy MILF has been a part of the web's hottest porn videos since she started working in 2001, and like a fine wine she's only getting better with age. Whether those huge tits are bouncing in your face while she's riding your cock or she's got her mouth glued to the pussy a teen babe, she never fails to deliver some of the wildest sex on the internet!
Social
Breaking the Rules - Huge Tits BBW Pornstar MILF
48:59
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Your eyes don’t deceive you! That’s right, the one and only Sara Jay has come to VR porn! Sarah Jay is an old industry pro, with a couple of huge tits that have been making men cum for years and years. Now she’s graduated from little leagues and she’s playing with the REAL men as she fucks them all in MILF VR porn videos. Just imagine it, Sarah Jay VR videos can have this super-busty MILF riding your dick and pressing her huge tits against your lips in a scene that’s as immersive as it is sexy, pushing you the limit to see just how quick she can make you cum. And trust us on this one – with Sarah Jay VR porn videos, it really won’t take all that long!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U