Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Sandra Wellness
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Sandra Wellness VR Videos

Date of birth
April 04, 1991
Aliases
Jezla, Sara, SandraQ
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
47 kg - 104 lbs
Bio
Sandra Wellness (SandraQ, Jezla) is a simply stunning babe that comes to us from the cold, cold land of Russia... but she's got a way of keeping you warm that's all her own! With just two years spent in front of the camera, her career was relatively short, but when you get the chance to check her out in immersive, high definition virtual reality porn videos, you'll be getting a brand new look at this Russian beauty like you've never had before.
Social
Sandra Wellness
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Sandra Wellness VR Videos
Date of birth
April 04, 1991
Aliases
Jezla, Sara, SandraQ
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
47 kg - 104 lbs
Bio
Sandra Wellness (SandraQ, Jezla) is a simply stunning babe that comes to us from the cold, cold land of Russia... but she's got a way of keeping you warm that's all her own! With just two years spent in front of the camera, her career was relatively short, but when you get the chance to check her out in immersive, high definition virtual reality porn videos, you'll be getting a brand new look at this Russian beauty like you've never had before.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn divas like model who really is the best one on how to produce solo models videos to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Close eyes contact, body sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. VR porn model looking deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U