Spring Break Special 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Rose Ballentine
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Rose Ballentine VR Videos

There are such kind of porn divas like model who really is experienced in how to create breathtaking VR POV porn movies. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and diving into the movie and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a adult diva looking right into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
October 18, 1993
Aliases
Alex Harper, Rose Lorali, Rose Leeann Ballentine, Rose B, Alex Crawford
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Overland Park
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
With some long legs and a smile that can light up a room, Rose Ballentine is a small-town girl who has taken her talents to the screen. Born and raised in in Missouri, Rose has gone by a number of different names during her porn career including Alex Harper and Rose Alex. Rose loves men and women, so she is down for hot lesbian action, guy on girl or group sex. This tall, slender hottie with some sexy lower back dimples loves knowing strangers are watching her fuck.
Social
Rose Ballentine
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Rose Ballentine VR Videos
There are such kind of porn divas like model who really is experienced in how to create breathtaking VR POV porn movies. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and diving into the movie and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a adult diva looking right into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
October 18, 1993
Aliases
Alex Harper, Rose Lorali, Rose Leeann Ballentine, Rose B, Alex Crawford
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Overland Park
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
With some long legs and a smile that can light up a room, Rose Ballentine is a small-town girl who has taken her talents to the screen. Born and raised in in Missouri, Rose has gone by a number of different names during her porn career including Alex Harper and Rose Alex. Rose loves men and women, so she is down for hot lesbian action, guy on girl or group sex. This tall, slender hottie with some sexy lower back dimples loves knowing strangers are watching her fuck.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U