Halloween Sale 🎃 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Rika Tsubaki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Rika Tsubaki VR Videos

Date of birth
June 05, 1999
Aliases
Rika Takatsubaki
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Bio
The first thing you will notice about Japanese AV star Rika Takatsubaki when she takes her clothes off is her fantastic tits. Big, perky, and natural, she loves laying a cock between them for some hot titty fucking and she also loves putting them in your face when she rides you in one of her very erotic, hardcore VR porn movies. Let this curvy, sensual Asian hottie make your day better!
Rika Tsubaki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Rika Tsubaki VR Videos
Date of birth
June 05, 1999
Aliases
Rika Takatsubaki
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Bio
The first thing you will notice about Japanese AV star Rika Takatsubaki when she takes her clothes off is her fantastic tits. Big, perky, and natural, she loves laying a cock between them for some hot titty fucking and she also loves putting them in your face when she rides you in one of her very erotic, hardcore VR porn movies. Let this curvy, sensual Asian hottie make your day better!
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U