41

Jesse Jane

July 16, 1980
United States
Fort Worth
49 kg - 108 lbs
154 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Aliases

Mistress Cindy Taylor, Jesse

Bio

Jesse Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on July 16, 1980.

Social Profiles:

Scenes: 2