532

Katerina Hartlova

September 19, 1985
Czech Republic
52 kg - 114 lbs
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Aliases

Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Katarina Hartlova, Katarina Angel, Katarina

Bio

Katerina Hartlova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 19, 1985.

Social Profiles: