SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Mai Kamisaki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Mai Kamisaki VR Videos

Date of birth
September 14, 1995
Aliases
Chihiro YUIKAWA, Marie NISHIMURA, Izumi OKAJIMA, Mai Kamizaki
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Bio
Amazingly, Mai Kamisaki once attended school to become a nurse but ultimately realized she was smoking hot and turned her attention to modeling which led to nude modeling and porn. Now the Japanese hottie gets to play slutty nurses who are ready to cure your ailments with their bodies. Her natural hair color is black, but she often colors it a shade of dark red. Orally gifted, Mai is ready, willing, and able to take care of your needs.
Social
Mai Kamisaki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Mai Kamisaki VR Videos
Date of birth
September 14, 1995
Aliases
Chihiro YUIKAWA, Marie NISHIMURA, Izumi OKAJIMA, Mai Kamizaki
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Bio
Amazingly, Mai Kamisaki once attended school to become a nurse but ultimately realized she was smoking hot and turned her attention to modeling which led to nude modeling and porn. Now the Japanese hottie gets to play slutty nurses who are ready to cure your ailments with their bodies. Her natural hair color is black, but she often colors it a shade of dark red. Orally gifted, Mai is ready, willing, and able to take care of your needs.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U