Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lullu Gun
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lullu Gun VR Videos

There are such kind of porn actresses like model who really knows how to create unforgettable POV porn. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need porn actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are all very important. VR actress can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
November 09, 1991
Aliases
Lulu Gun, Lullu
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Duisburg
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
AVN International Venus Award winner Lullu Gun hails from Germany and her sexy body and gorgeous face show off the very best of German engineering. Born in Bulgaria, she mostly grew up in Germany and speaks multiple languages. A lover of oral and rough sex, Lullu is a bit of a wild one who will take you on some very dirty journeys. In her native Germany and in Europe, she also works as a more mainstream/lingerie model and TV presenter. Ms. Gun is ready to shoot you right in the heart!
Social
Lullu Gun
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lullu Gun VR Videos
There are such kind of porn actresses like model who really knows how to create unforgettable POV porn. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need porn actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are all very important. VR actress can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
November 09, 1991
Aliases
Lulu Gun, Lullu
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Duisburg
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
AVN International Venus Award winner Lullu Gun hails from Germany and her sexy body and gorgeous face show off the very best of German engineering. Born in Bulgaria, she mostly grew up in Germany and speaks multiple languages. A lover of oral and rough sex, Lullu is a bit of a wild one who will take you on some very dirty journeys. In her native Germany and in Europe, she also works as a more mainstream/lingerie model and TV presenter. Ms. Gun is ready to shoot you right in the heart!
Social
Lullu Gun - The Cool Natural Wonder...; Amateur Solo
19:21
Luisa - Very Young Blowjob Specialist - Teen Nurse
18:32
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U