Winter Sale ❄️ Up to 56% OFF Premium, save now!
Lola Taylor
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lola Taylor VR Videos

There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really knows how to produce hardcore VR porn to life. VR Pornstars are never just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the scene and for that, you need pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, every body movement and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when VR actress is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
December 11, 1992
Aliases
Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova, Baby L
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
49 kg - 108 lbs
Bio
One of the hottest, sluttiest, wildest Russian babes that you've ever met is now at SexLikeReal and she's ready to meet YOU for some hardcore fun! Lola Taylor (Luba B, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova) is gonna get you going and make your pulse pound when she steals the screen and your attention, treating your cock like it's the last one on earth the moment she gets her hands on it. Meet this blonde Russian doll in virtual reality with your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app.
Social
Lola Taylor
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lola Taylor VR Videos
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really knows how to produce hardcore VR porn to life. VR Pornstars are never just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the scene and for that, you need pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, every body movement and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when VR actress is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
December 11, 1992
Aliases
Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova, Baby L
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
49 kg - 108 lbs
Bio
One of the hottest, sluttiest, wildest Russian babes that you've ever met is now at SexLikeReal and she's ready to meet YOU for some hardcore fun! Lola Taylor (Luba B, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova) is gonna get you going and make your pulse pound when she steals the screen and your attention, treating your cock like it's the last one on earth the moment she gets her hands on it. Meet this blonde Russian doll in virtual reality with your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app.
Social

VR Scenes: 1

Otaku Girl - Blonde Cosplay Hardcore
31:58
Discussion: 0 Comments
U
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next