Spring Break Special 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Liza Kolt
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Liza Kolt VR Videos

There are such kind of porn divas like model who really knows how to produce popular full videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the exciting interaction and immersion into the video and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality actress can look deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
April 25, 1983
Aliases
Ginger Alice, Lizaveta K
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
53 kg - 117 lbs
Bio
Liza Kolt is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 25, 1983.
Social
Liza Kolt
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Liza Kolt VR Videos
There are such kind of porn divas like model who really knows how to produce popular full videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the exciting interaction and immersion into the video and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality actress can look deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
April 25, 1983
Aliases
Ginger Alice, Lizaveta K
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
53 kg - 117 lbs
Bio
Liza Kolt is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 25, 1983.
Social
Make It Fit - POV Flawless Brunette
36:21
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U