FALL SALE! 🎉 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Liv Revamped
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Liv Revamped VR Videos

Date of birth
September 04, 1991
Aliases
Liv Aguilera
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Phoenix
Height
153 cm - 5 feet and 0 inch
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Standing 4 ft 11 in tall and weighing less than 100 pounds, Liv Revamped is a tiny little piece of Latina dynamite that has a tight body and a round ass (especially for a small girl). Energetic and fun, Liv is a California girl through and through. She loves to laugh and loves to fuck. Brunette, with small tits and a great smile, she could be the girl next door or the vixen of your fantasies. When she isn’t having sex, Liv hosts a podcast where she talks about sex.
Social
Interactive toys
Clothed Females - POV
42:25
Clothed Females - Voyeur
36:47
Rescue Mission
49:04
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

She’s gotta’ be one of the cutest babes in our collection of the best petite / slim VR porn! Liv Revamped VR videos deliver a hot and horny brunette babe with a deliciously tight and fit body right to the comfort of your living room. No need to pack your bags and head for the coast, because we’re bringing this California girl right to YOU with the best VR porn. One glimpse at the previews for her Liv Revampled VR porn videos and you’ll know just how wild she is, too. She’ll go from having your cum drooling out of her mouth and onto her sexy tits in one scene, then start playing with a few of her sexiest friends in the next! You just can’t have fun like this anywhere else!

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]