Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Lisa Koenig
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lisa Koenig VR Videos

Date of birth
November 12, 1985
Aliases
Anna von Morgenstern, Sandra Sturm
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Unknown
Height
174 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
68 kg - 150 lbs
Bio
Your eyes aren't deceiving you. Her tits are ACTUALLY that big - but you can't get a good appreciation for them from where you're sitting. No, you need to grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app and come see Lisa Koenig (Sandra Sturm) for yourself in high definition virtual reality. Her massive breasts are so big you'll be feeling like you need to duck every time she turns around... so maybe it'll be safer to just bend her over the furniture and fuck her from behind!
Social
Lisa Koenig
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lisa Koenig VR Videos
Date of birth
November 12, 1985
Aliases
Anna von Morgenstern, Sandra Sturm
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Unknown
Height
174 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
68 kg - 150 lbs
Bio
Your eyes aren't deceiving you. Her tits are ACTUALLY that big - but you can't get a good appreciation for them from where you're sitting. No, you need to grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app and come see Lisa Koenig (Sandra Sturm) for yourself in high definition virtual reality. Her massive breasts are so big you'll be feeling like you need to duck every time she turns around... so maybe it'll be safer to just bend her over the furniture and fuck her from behind!
Social
Ultra Tits - POV
30:09
Ultra Tits - Voyeur
28:22
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of adult divas like model who really knows how to produce unforgettable MILF videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. With Virtual Reality a adult model looking right into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U