4th of July sale 🇺🇸 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Lilit Sweet
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lilit Sweet VR Videos

Date of birth
July 21, 1988
Aliases
Lilith Sweet
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Lilit Sweet was born in Ukraine and lived there most of her life. Once she was out of school, she moved to Budapest where she began working as a cam model then moved on to porn. She started out using the name Lilith Sweet but ended up changing it. With a petite body and small A-cup tits that are very perky, Lilit is a real spinner. She loves guys and girls alike so this brunette babe is ready, willing, and able to have a great time!
Social
Obey Or Lose Orgasm
31:16
Silky Orgasm On The Floor
11:37
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of porn divas like model who really knows how to make fantastic VR POV porn videos. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the exciting interaction and diving into the scene and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are all very important. With VR a adult diva looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]