Summer Special ☀️ Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lika Star
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lika Star VR Videos

Date of birth
January 01, 1997
Aliases
Masha,Lolly Small
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
162cm - 5ft 3inwn
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Where they find all these hot & petite blondes in the Ukraine we'll never know, but we just hope they keep 'em coming! And Like Star is guaranteed to keep YOU "cumming" when you jump into a wild VR porn video starring this blonde babe and her perky tits to keep you company. She's hot, horny, and she's available with just a few easy clicks in the SLR app - what more could you want?!
Lika Star
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lika Star VR Videos
Date of birth
January 01, 1997
Aliases
Masha,Lolly Small
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
162cm - 5ft 3inwn
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Where they find all these hot & petite blondes in the Ukraine we'll never know, but we just hope they keep 'em coming! And Like Star is guaranteed to keep YOU "cumming" when you jump into a wild VR porn video starring this blonde babe and her perky tits to keep you company. She's hot, horny, and she's available with just a few easy clicks in the SLR app - what more could you want?!
Interactive toys
Cumshot Compilation - Edging Compilation with Busty Pornstars
22:45
Interactive toys
Lika Star Eagerly Sucks Your Cock - Blonde Edging Blowjob
19:22
Blondie Gets Pink Orgasm - Petite Teen Uses Sex Toy
11:21
Blonde Sweetie Gets Cummed - Shaved Teen Riding Dick
23:48
Interactive toys
Lika Rides Your Cock – Test Scene - Blonde Amateur Lika Star Solo
10:46
Lika Fights The Rabbit - Blonde Gets Fucked by a Machine
19:36
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is the best one on how to bring passion to VR teen / young porn to life. VR Pornstars are not just get undressed and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need adult models you can connect with on many different levels. Getting your eyes connected, every your movements sync and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U