SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Lexy Bandera
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lexy Bandera VR Videos

Date of birth
July 20, 1995
Aliases
Lexi Bandera
Height
155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Take a look at this incredible babe! Lexy Bandera looks like she just came right in the house from your local college campus, a real coed with a hot body that leaves you craving more. This hot Latina is a perfectly sexy 5'1" tall and 119 pounds, the sort of body that almost looks like it was designed to be enjoyed by men all over the world just like you. Want to relive those glory days of college? Come meet and FUCK luscious pornstar Lexy Bandera in a hot VR porn video today at SexLikeReal.
Social
Hot Tamale - Latina Shaved Toying
15:55
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of adult models like model who really knows how to create exotic black / ebony porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need adult models you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, every body sync and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality adult diva can look deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]