Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lexxxi Luxe
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lexxxi Luxe VR Videos

There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is experienced in how to make VR huge tits to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and diving into the film and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are making you feel it the best. With VR a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
July 13, 1986
Aliases
Josie Jumboner, Anorei Collins, Lexxxi
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Phoenix
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
159 kg - 350 lbs
Bio
Lexxxi Luxe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on July 13, 1986.
Social
Lexxxi Luxe
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lexxxi Luxe VR Videos
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is experienced in how to make VR huge tits to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and diving into the film and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are making you feel it the best. With VR a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
July 13, 1986
Aliases
Josie Jumboner, Anorei Collins, Lexxxi
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Phoenix
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
159 kg - 350 lbs
Bio
Lexxxi Luxe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on July 13, 1986.
Social
A Hot VR Strip with Lexxxi Luxe - SSBBW Striptease
08:08
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U