Winter sale. ❄️ 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos, save now!
Lexi Lore
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lexi Lore VR Videos

Date of birth
October 30, 1998
Aliases
Lexy Lore
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Richmond
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Teen dream Lexi Lore didn't stick around the porn industry very long, only from 2017 to 2018, but she left some waves that we're still riding high on! Lucky for you, she dove into the world of VR porn and made her body available to enjoy like you're there in real life while she rides your cock or swallows a dripping, hot load of your cum.
Social
Lexi Lore
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lexi Lore VR Videos
Date of birth
October 30, 1998
Aliases
Lexy Lore
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Richmond
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Teen dream Lexi Lore didn't stick around the porn industry very long, only from 2017 to 2018, but she left some waves that we're still riding high on! Lucky for you, she dove into the world of VR porn and made her body available to enjoy like you're there in real life while she rides your cock or swallows a dripping, hot load of your cum.
Social
Forbidden Lust - Video Game Cosplay
46:07
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

From Richmond, Virginia, Lexi Lore VR videos are bringing one of the sweetest and sexiest teens in the industry to life at SexLikeReal. She had a short career, but that doesn’t mean that there isn’t plenty left for you to enjoy as we bring her to life just for you in the hottest VR porn. There’s nothing this girl doesn’t love doing, but some of her favorite hobbies include sexy cosplay VR porn videos that doll her up in the wildest and imaginative outfits – and then let YOU fuck her! Grab your virtual reality headset and come to SexLikeReal to enjoy the hottest Lexi Lore VR porn videos on the web with our lightning-quick streaming and incredible, immersive interface in the SLR app… and hurry, because a sexy blonde teen like this doesn’t have to wait long to get fucked!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U