SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lena Love
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lena Love VR Videos

Date of birth
September 06, 1982
Aliases
Lina Love, Holly L, Lena G, Lina, Patricie, Lucie Cerna
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Prague
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
49 kg - 108 lbs
Bio
If she's isn't the model of Czech beauty, we don't know what is! With long, blonde hair and a body that just won't quit, we're in love with Lena Love and we don't ever want that change. She's a tried and true pornstar, starring in some of the hottest porn videos around since 2012, but now she's made the transition to virtual reality and YOU can experience what it's like to fuck this amazing blonde beauty in high definition & immersive VR action!
Lena Love
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lena Love VR Videos
Date of birth
September 06, 1982
Aliases
Lina Love, Holly L, Lena G, Lina, Patricie, Lucie Cerna
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Prague
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
49 kg - 108 lbs
Bio
If she's isn't the model of Czech beauty, we don't know what is! With long, blonde hair and a body that just won't quit, we're in love with Lena Love and we don't ever want that change. She's a tried and true pornstar, starring in some of the hottest porn videos around since 2012, but now she's made the transition to virtual reality and YOU can experience what it's like to fuck this amazing blonde beauty in high definition & immersive VR action!
Play Girl Stories With Lena Love
15:06
Pussy Wash
11:05
213 - Lena Love
17:31
410 - Lena Love; Sexy Amateur Solo
20:42
212 - Lena Love
20:50
214 - Lena Love
19:21
215 - Lena Love
20:08
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of actresses like model who really is talented on how to create catchy solo models videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, body movement, and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when VR adult model is looking deep into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U