A HOLIDAY DEAL! 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Leena Lux
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Leena Lux VR Videos

Date of birth
December 15, 1999
Aliases
Lenna Lux
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Avondale
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Wanna meet a naughty little slut with a bottomless appetite for cock? Ready to feel her sexy oral talents as she twirls her tongue like a baton around the head of your cock? Want a tight, wet teen pussy that's ready and waiting for you? Wanna' fuck a babe that was just 18 when she started working in porn? Then you're looking for super sexy brunette babe Leena Lux, and adorable American teen with a short career that we managed to capture in virtual reality. She might have headed straight for retirement, but not before we got to record her in POV for the world to know what it's like to fuck this sweet and innocent teen over and over again!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is experienced in how to make teen / young porn to life. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when VR porn model is looking just into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]