Winter Sale ❄️ Up to 56% OFF Premium, save now!
Lea Lexus
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lea Lexus VR Videos

There is something to be said for porn divas like model who really is experienced in how to create POV videos to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. VR porn diva looking deep into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
February 18, 1988
Aliases
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus, Mistress Lea, Lea
Country of Origin
Romania
Birth location
Bucharest
Height
162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
Lea Lexus is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on February 18, 1988.
Social
Lea Lexus
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lea Lexus VR Videos
There is something to be said for porn divas like model who really is experienced in how to create POV videos to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. VR porn diva looking deep into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
February 18, 1988
Aliases
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus, Mistress Lea, Lea
Country of Origin
Romania
Birth location
Bucharest
Height
162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
Lea Lexus is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on February 18, 1988.
Social

VR Scenes: 1

Discussion: 0 Comments
U
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next